Vista Hills - Single Family Homes

Pre-Construction Units For Vista Hills - Single Family Homes

( Click on the pictures to expand )

Builder's Name: Activa

Location: 259 Sweet Gale Street, Waterloo, ON N2J 3Z4, Canada

City: Waterloo

Pricing: Starting at $814,900

Storeys/Units: To be determined

Estimated Closing: To be determined

Deposit Structure:

Move-In-Ready Homes:

for closings within 90 days, + pre-approval provided. Mortgage letter not required.

PURCHASE PRICE BELOW $900,000

$25,000 total

$5,000 due at signing

$20,000 due at firm

PURCHASE PRICE ABOVE $900,000

$35,000 total:

$5,000 due at signing

$30,000 due at firm

More Details:

Single Family Homes

Request More Information
such as Brochures, Full Price List, Floor Plans and Availability
Name*
Email*
Phone Number*
Are You a Real Estate Agent*

Builder's Name: Activa

City: Waterloo

Pricing: Starting at $814,900

Storeys/Units: To be determined

Estimated Closing: To be determined

Deposit Structure: Move-In-Ready Homes: for closings within 90 days, + pre-approval provided. Mortgage letter not required. PURCHASE PRICE BELOW $900,000 $25,000 total $5,000 due at signing $20,000 due at firm PURCHASE PRICE ABOVE $900,000 $35,000 total: $5,000 due at signing $30,000 due at firm

More Details:

Single Family Homes